Dom. / Ext. |
Date / heure |
Visité |
Visiteur |
Score |
JUILLET |
||||
Dom |
30-07-23 – 16h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
US THUMAIDE A |
1 - 0 |
AOUT |
||||
Ext |
02-08-23 – 20h00 |
CL BEAUMONTOIS B |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
1 - 4 |
Ext |
06-08-23 – 16h00 |
FLAVION-MORIALME A |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
6 - 1 |
Dom |
09-08-23 – 20h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
SC MONTIGNIES A |
0 - 1 |
Dom |
20-08-23 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
FC NALINNOIS A |
1 - 2 |
Ext |
27-08-23 – 15h00 |
JS SOLREZIENNE |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
2 - 1 |
SEPTEMBRE |
||||
Dom |
03-09-23 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
JS JAMIOULX A |
0 - 2 |
Ext |
10-09-23 – 15h00 |
REC BEAUMONTOIS A |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
2 - 1 |
Dom |
17-09-23 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
ES MOMINOISE A |
2 - 8 |
Ext |
23-09-23 – 20h00 |
ERPION LL EAU D’HEURE A |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
3 - 0 |
OCTOBRE |
||||
Dom |
01-10-23 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
BAILEUX SPORT A |
5 - 0 |
Ext |
08-10-23 – 15h00 |
RFC BAULET |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
6 - 1 |
Ext |
15-10-23 – 15h00 |
SC MONTIGNIES B |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
1 – 0 |
Dom |
22-10-23 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
SC FARCIENNES |
0 – 3 |
Ext |
29-10-23 – 15h00 |
CAROLO FOOT. CHARLEROI |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
1 – 0 |
NOVEMBRE |
||||
Dom |
05-11-23 – 14h30 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
FC GERPINNES B |
0 - 3 |
Ext |
12-11-23 – 14h30 |
RUFC RANSARTOISE B |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
3 - 3 |
Dom |
19-11-23 – 14h30 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
RFC DE GILLY B |
3 - 1 |
Ext |
26-11-23 – 14h30 |
FROIDCHAPELLOISE A |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
4 - 0 |
DECEMBRE |
||||
Ext |
10-12-23 – 14h30 |
FC NALINNOIS A |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
4 - 0 |
Dom |
17-12-23 – 14h30 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
JS SOLREZIENNE |
4 - 4 |
JANVIER |
||||
Ext |
14-01-24 – 14h30 |
JS JAMIOULX A |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
Rep |
Dom |
25-01-24 – 20h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
REC BEAUMONTOIS A |
0 - 1 |
Ext |
28-01-24 – 15h00 |
ES MOMINOISE A |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
4 - 0 |
FEVRIER |
||||
Ext |
04-02-24 – 15h00 |
JS JAMIOULX A |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
3 - 4 |
Ext |
18-02-24 – 15h00 |
BAILEUX SPORT A |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
3 - 1 |
Dom |
25-02-24 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
RFC BAULET |
0 - 2 |
MARS |
||||
Dom |
03-03-24 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
SC MONTIGNIES A |
3 - 1 |
Dom |
10-03-24 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
ERPION LL EAU D’HEURE A |
2 - 1 |
Ext |
17-03-24 – 15h00 |
SC FARCIENNES |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
5 - 0 |
Dom |
24-03-24 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
CAROLO FOOT. CHARLEROI |
0 - 1 |
AVRIL |
||||
Ext |
07-04-24 – 15h00 |
FC GERPINNES B |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
|
Dom |
14-04-24 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
RUFC RANSAROISE B |
|
Ext |
21-04-24 – 15h00 |
RFC DE GILLY B |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
|
Dom |
28-04-24 – 15h00 |
WSAC FLEURUS A |
FROIDCHAPELLOISE A |
|